Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Providing one-stop service for global laboratories, customer's satisfaction is our ultimate goal!
Home > Rubber Testing Machine >

5L Open & Close Type Internal Mixer Environmental - Friendly High - Efficiency

5L Open & Close Type Internal Mixer Environmental - Friendly High - Efficiency

Brand Name : ZL
Model Number : ZL-3011A
Certification : CE,ISO
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 40 sets / month
Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Packaging Details : 5L Open & Close Type Internal Mixer is packaged within wooden case.
Product name : 5L Open & Close Type Internal Mixer
Modle : ZL-3011-5L
Drive motor : 7.5kw
Turning motor : 0.4kw
Air compressor : 2.2kw
Electric heating : 1.8KW
Weight : 1200kg
Turning angle : 110
Contact Now

5L Open & Close Type Internal Mixer , Environmental-friendly , High-efficiency


Equipment summary:


With Taiwan technical drawings, advanced technology in China and imported core components, this machine has character itself as environmental-friendly, high-efficiency and good dispersing effect, with human-orientated design and easy to reload and clean, it has been recognized by factory lab, universities and R&D institutions for recipe researching and small-scale production. It can also be used in electric wire, cable, sole, electronics, sports equipment and auto parts industries for rubber, plastic and chemical production mixing and plasticizing.


Detailed Product Description:


This machine is applicable to plastic, rubber and chemical industry. And most suitable kneading application: TPR., rubber,EVA, sole, rubber roller, hoses, sponges, belts, vibration insulator, sealing materials, elastic cord, tire, ink, tapes, master batches, pigment, electric rubber parts, chemical industry compounds.


The feature for dispersion kneader:


1.Easy to clean chamber and changing colors.

2. In6~10minutes/batch of output equivalent to 2 units of open mixing mill.

3. An automatic temperature and time control system to provide a 100% mixing result.

4. Pressurized and sealed mixing chamber to provide high mixing performance and prevent the environment.

5. Easy installation, operation and maintenance, lower the running cost.


Technical parameters:


MODLEUNITZL-3011 -0.5ZL-3011 -1ZL-3011-3Zl-3011-5ZL-3011-10Zl-3011-15ZL-3011-20
VolumeL0.5135101520
Drive motorkw12.25.57.5152230
Turning motorkw0.20.20.40.40.7511.5
Turning angle110110110110110110110
Air compressorkw2.22.22.22.25.55.55.5
Water coolingmpa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Electric heatingKw0.80.81.21.81.92.14
WeightKG50080010001200230028004500
Remark: Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)



Product Tags:

rubber tensile testing machine

      

rubber testing equipments

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

5L Open & Close Type Internal Mixer Environmental - Friendly High - Efficiency Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)