Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Providing one-stop service for global laboratories, customer's satisfaction is our ultimate goal!
Home > Rubber Testing Machine >

0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air

0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air

Brand Name : ZL
Model Number : ZL-3011
Certification : CE,ISO
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 40 sets / month
Delivery Time : 4-7 work days
Packaging Details : Small Laboratory Mixer is packaged within wooden case.
Product name : 0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Small Laboratory Mixer
Volume : 0.1L-0.3L
Turning angle : 110
Air compressor : 2.2kw
Mixer chamber : easy to clean
Heating way : Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)
Contact Now

0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Compressor


Equipment summary:


With Taiwan technical drawings, advanced technology in China and imported core components, this machine has character itself as environmental-friendly, high-efficiency and good dispersing effect, with human-orientated design and easy to reload and clean, it has been recognized by factory lab, universities and R&D institutions for recipe researching and small-scale production. It can also be used in electric wire, cable, electronics, sole, sports equipment and auto parts industries for rubber, plastic and chemical production mixing and plasticizing.


Detailed Product Description:


This machine is applicable to rubber, plastic and metal / ceramic powder... And most suitable kneading application: EVA., rubber, TPR, sole, rubber roller, hoses, belts, sponges, vibration insulator, elastic cord, sealing materials, tire, tapes, master batches, pigment, ink, electric rubber parts, chemical industry compounds.


The feature for dispersion kneader:


1. An automatic temperature and time control system to provide a 100% mixing result.

2. Easy to clean chamber and changing colors.

3. In6~10minutes/batch of output equivalent to 2 units of open mixing mill.

4. Pressurized and sealed mixing chamber to provide high mixing performance and prevent the environment.

5. Easy installation, operation and maintenance, lower the running cost.


Technical parameters:


MODLEUNITZL-3011 -0.5ZL-3011 -1ZL-3011-3Zl-3011-5ZL-3011-10Zl-3011-15ZL-3011-20
VolumeL0.5135101520
Drive motorkw12.25.57.5152230
Turning motorkw0.20.20.40.40.7511.5
Turning angle110110110110110110110
Air compressorkw2.22.22.22.25.55.55.5
Water coolingmpa0.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.2-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Electric heatingKw0.80.81.21.81.92.14
WeightKG50080010001200230028004500
Remark: Electricity heating & Water cooling ( option)


Product Tags:

rubber tensile testing machine

      

rubber testing equipments

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

0.1L , 0.2L , 0.3L Rubber Testing Machine / Small Laboratory Mixer With Air Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)